跳到主要內容區

中華民國第十九屆國際版畫雙年展

International Biennial Print Exhibit: 2020 R.O.C.
中華民國第十九屆國際版畫雙年展

「中華民國第十九屆國際版畫雙年展 」初審入圍名單

國立臺灣美術館主辦之「中華民國第十九屆國際版畫雙年展 」,計有來自全球80個國家1220件版畫作品報名參賽,經過初審審查過程遴選出166件入圍複審作品,入圍名單如下(依報名編號排序):

*左右滑動觀看

序號

報名編號

作者名

作品名

國籍

1

19-0009

Orlando MARTINEZ VESGA

Project for an architecture of air (stage 2)

Colombia (哥倫比亞)

2

19-0013

Oleksandr NAHORNYI

Parelion

Ukraine (烏克蘭)

3

19-0017

Lia GallettiLia GALLETTI

FUTURE PROJECTION

Cuba (古巴)

4

19-0019

Rafael GIL

Topography of the Wall II

Argentina (阿根廷)

5

19-0045

Olesya DZHURAYEVA

Spring day in Berlin

Ukraine (烏克蘭)

6

19-0062

權惠貞Hyejeong KWON

Never ending story

South Korea (南韓)

7

19-0063

Lenka VILHELMOVA

Head with Landscape I. - V.

Czech Republic (捷克)

8

19-0068

Victor GOMEZ

Almost the End

Cuba (古巴)

9

19-0071

澤田祐一Yuichi SAWADA

Keeping in touch with Pinetrees 2019-1

Japan (日本)

10

19-0074

Vinay KUMAR

I LOVE THEREFOR I AM - WRAPPED OBJECT

India (印度)

11

19-0080

Anna TROJANOWSKA

EVALUATION'S EVENT_05

Poland (波蘭)

12

19-0085

Elizabeth INGRAM

Passing Through II

Canada (加拿大)

13

19-0094

Paweł KWIATKOWSKI

Rumours

Poland (波蘭)

14

19-0095

Ana VIVODA

Traces 1

Croatia (克羅埃西亞)

15

19-0107

Henryk Krolikowski

The Boat

Poland (波蘭)

16

19-0108

Francesca MARCOLIN

Tale of the three apples

Italy (義大利)

17

19-0123

Ferdo Predrag MIKALAČKI

San II (Dream II)

Serbia (塞爾維亞)

18

19-0126

洪宇蕎Yu Chiau HONG

星球生活

Taiwan (台灣)

19

19-0135

Slawomir CWIEK

The question of departure

Poland (波蘭)

20

19-0139

Andrea Daniela LARREA SOLORZANO

"Queen size".

Ecuador (厄瓜多爾)

21

19-0141

朱夫誠Fuchen CHU

2018.10.302018.10.30

Taiwan (台灣)

22

19-0156

Rumyana KARASTAMOVA

Human's Landscapes - Druzhba 1, 67,5

Bulgaria (保加利亞)

23

19-0164

Sudeep BASHYAL

Farmers At Work- II ,And Climate Change At Work-II

Nepal (尼泊爾)

24

19-0182

Regina DALKALACHEVA

Showcase III

Bulgaria (保加利亞)

25

19-0183

廣江嘉郎Yoshiro HIROE

大地から空へ’19

Japan (日本)

26

19-0189

Rattana SUDJARIT

The way of Harvester No 4

Thailand (泰國)

27

19-0207

Deborah CHAPMAN

Rendez-vouz dans la nuit

Argentina (阿根廷)

28

19-0209

田島 直樹Naoki TAJIMA

formula

Japan (日本)

29

19-0211

张凌瑞Lingrui ZHANG

生存之韬光晦迹The secret of survival

China (中國)

30

19-0215

Vladimir ZUEV

The Queen of the Night / Mozart "Magic Flute"

Russia (俄羅斯)

31

19-0221

noneKamruzzaman KAMRUZZAMAN

Global Warming

Bangladesh (孟加拉)

32

19-0231

-Vimonmarn Khanthachavana

Alone in Painscape

Thailand (泰國)

33

19-0233

Tina BOGDANOVSKY

Repentance

Israel (以色列)

34

19-0234

Bouyan FILCHEV

Pride

Bulgaria (保加利亞)

35

19-0244

-Sylwia ZDZICHOWSKA

Mariaż 7

Poland (波蘭)

36

19-0245

Amnat KONGWAREE

Parasitism

Thailand (泰國)

37

19-0249

Robert JANCOVIC

WHERE WILL IT BE

Slovakia (斯洛伐克)

38

19-0269

Jon RENZELLA

Self-Portrait, December 2019

United States(美國)

39

19-0270

Sayani CHAKRABORTY

Constricted

India (印度)

40

19-0271

李迪權Tek Khean LEE

煙霧中

Malaysia (馬來西亞)

41

19-0274

Mirjana PRERADOVIC

Cinema Kozara

Bosnia and Herzegovina (波士尼亞與赫塞哥維納)

42

19-0275

Anamitra DAS

Arranging a paradox

India (印度)

43

19-0285

Fai̇Ze BOSTAN

My Perceptions

Turkey (土耳其)

44

19-0291

Francisco VELASCO FERNÁNDEZ

Labyrinth of lights and shades M-23D

Spain (西班牙)

45

19-0295

Ian BrownIan BROWN

Look on My Works II

United Kingdom (英國)

46

19-0301

徐睿志Ruei Jr SHIU

夏之花

Taiwan (台灣)

47

19-0313

Marius MARTINESCU

THE CORRIDORS OF SILENCE/LES COULOIRS DU SILENCE

Romania (羅馬尼亞)

48

19-0319

Malgorzata ZAREMBA

CONTINUUM

Poland (波蘭)

49

19-0322

Elena HLODEC

Perpetuum Mobile -Chaos

Romania (羅馬尼亞)

50

19-0324

NilgüN KÖSEOĞLU

Ata 163

Turkey (土耳其)

51

19-0339

Sanjay KUMAR

Chair The Blessing

India (印度)

52

19-0341

李文杰Wen-Jye LEE

媽祖出巡Matsu Pilgrimage

Taiwan (台灣)

53

19-0350

Maria VIIRROS

Serpent

Finland (芬蘭)

54

19-0356

Yuji Hiratsuka

Featheriel

Japan (日本)

55

19-0363

Desislava HRISTOVA

equi.poise-1

Bulgaria (保加利亞)

56

19-0364

高伟Wei GAO

一段时光Time

China (中國)

57

19-0365

Agnieszka ŁAKOMA

Botanic II

Poland (波蘭)

58

19-0366

陈彦龙Yanlong CHEN

后工业时代·突围Break through the post-industrial era

China (中國)

59

19-0369

Dimitrije PECIĆ

A view from the window

Serbia (塞爾維亞)

60

19-0372

Serena PAGNINI

"Il banchetto II"

Italy (義大利)

61

19-0375

Dimo MILANOV

Mussel and Spirits

Bulgaria (保加利亞)

62

19-0377

牟树辉Shuhui MU

新生-ECOnewly born-ECO

China (中國)

63

19-0398

Yober Arbey MELO DAZA

paisaje de Uribe Cauca

Colombia (哥倫比亞)

64

19-0400

于丽燕Liyan YU

我们持续的跳着,跳着We kept dancing, dancing

China (中國)

65

19-0401

金炫辰Hyun-Jin KIM

存在-W#3Existence-W#3

Taiwan (台灣)

66

19-0402

蔡醒善Xingshan CAI

人祭Ren JI

China (中國)

67

19-0412

何乃庆Naiqing HE

《相约蔚蓝》之二

China (中國)

68

19-0416

盧宜承I-Cheng LU

幸福島Ⅱ:混沌的靈魂

Taiwan (台灣)

69

19-0421

Hanna ROZPARA

Coronal Mass Ejection

Poland (波蘭)

70

19-0436

Akimitsu TAMAWAKE

Remember me

Japan (日本)

71

19-0445

Kamila KASPRZYKOWSKA

VII

Poland (波蘭)

72

19-0447

David FRAZER

the tangled wood (composition I)

Australia (澳洲)

73

19-0457

大久保 春霞Shunka OKUBO

Calla

Japan (日本)

74

19-0476

Ramin SANGCHAISURIYA

The Dominance of Alpha ( technology )

Thailand (泰國)

75

19-0479

小花 春夫Dan OBANA

Charge into the Unknown

Japan (日本)

76

19-0483

Boonchumjai KITTIPAN

Look in eyes

Thailand (泰國)

77

19-0490

Ewa BUDKA

The One You Love

Poland (波蘭)

78

19-0495

Md.Rafiqul ISLAM

COMPLEX REALITY

Bangladesh (孟加拉)

79

19-0500

Zehra ÇIÇEK

Traces

Turkey (土耳其)

80

19-0501

Enrique GUADARRAMA SOLIS

Notas sobre la luz y el tiempo I (Notes About Light and Time I)

Mexico (墨西哥)

81

19-0509

Chisanuphol PRESANVORAKITKOOL

ozymandias

Thailand (泰國)

82

19-0510

Barbara DUVAL

Burden

United States (美國)

83

19-0513

Fernando Javier POLITO

Bahamut

Argentina (阿根廷)

84

19-0521

Katarzyna BUDKA

Guardian

Poland (波蘭)

85

19-0525

Karol POMYKAŁA

One direction. Shadow 8

Poland (波蘭)

86

19-0542

阮瀞萱Ching Hsuan JUAN

life

Taiwan (台灣)

87

19-0555

吳明 玲Ming-Ling WU

象外之象Jǐng wài zhī jǐng

Taiwan (台灣)

88

19-0559

Lidija ANTANASIJEVIC

Tightrope

United Kingdom (英國)

89

19-0562

Kamil KOCUREK

Arena 8

Poland (波蘭)

90

19-0574

Miroslaw PAWLOWSKI

Camouflage Shadow

Poland (波蘭)

91

19-0578

Nuttakarn VAJASUT

Beleaguered

Thailand (泰國)

92

19-0585

Sands AMY

Revolution XXXVIII

United States (美國)

93

19-0592

Thanapol INTALIT

Cha Ran No.03

Thailand (泰國)

94

19-0600

Elif ANBARPINAR

Yürüyenler/Walkers

Turkey (土耳其)

95

19-0607

Iva DANKOVA

Hide and seek

Bulgaria (保加利亞)

96

19-0627

Sagar KONDAVAL

UNTITLE I

India (印度)

97

19-0632

Grace SIPPY

Dreamscan III (Janus Figure)

United States (美國)

98

19-0633

Magdalena HANYSZ- STEFAŃSKA

Fish in the shoe

Poland (波蘭)

99

19-0637

Stavroula KAPSALI

My grandpa Kotsios

Greece (希臘)

100

19-0640

戴飴霏Yi Fei TAI

密集靈魂Concentrated spirit

Taiwan (台灣)

101

19-0641

张辉Hui ZHANG

骑独轮车的人Unicycle people

China (中國)

102

19-0643

張芯晨Hsin-Chen CHANG

糾結之心Tangled Heart

Taiwan (台灣)

103

19-0644

高春英Chun-Ying KAO

展開盒子----3Expand the Box---3

Taiwan (台灣)

104

19-0646

堂東由佳Yuka DOUTOU

item#12

Japan (日本)

105

19-0653

Aysen YILMAZ

-NO NAME-

Turkey (土耳其)

106

19-0654

Wal CHIRACHAISAKUL

Mother of Everything

Thailand (泰國)

107

19-0687

永幡 民子Tamiko NAGAHATA

Self Interview 2020-2

Japan (日本)

108

19-0691

Praween PIANGCHOOMPU

EQUILIBRIUM

Thailand (泰國)

109

19-0695

Ilia KLIUCHNIKOV

Lizard in the ancient garden

Russia (俄羅斯)

110

19-0706

Admir GANIC

The Fear

Bosnia and Herzegovina (波士尼亞與赫塞哥維納)

111

19-0724

Rokeya SULTANA

Prelude to space

Bangladesh (孟加拉)

112

19-0731

Maria Carmen ISASI

Lightness that rises

Spain (西班牙)

113

19-0752

Anisuzzaman ANIS

Urban Musings - 4

Bangladesh (孟加拉)

114

19-0754

Rew HANKS

Napoleon in Exile

Australia (澳洲)

115

19-0757

Nutan DHIMAN

COSMIC ENERGY II

India (印度)

116

19-0759

Kalli KALDE

Spell

Estonia (愛沙尼亞)

117

19-0766

詹濰棻Weifeng CHAN

漫長的旅途中

Taiwan (台灣)

118

19-0771

方小龙Xiaolong 'Paul' FANG

《远方的春海,永恒的一天。Spring sea in the distance, A day in eternity.

China (中國)

119

19-0781

Agata DERDA

Dust to Dust

Canada (加拿大)

120

19-0807

Samuel PENASO

human nature

Philippines (菲律賓)

121

19-0813

Lee WONSUK

Nature_Harmony

South Korea (南韓)

122

19-0823

Vipabhon NILUBON

Life Blossom

Thailand (泰國)

123

19-0830

Thiyawdee JANTAWONG

Tie Life No.2

Thailand (泰國)

124

19-0832

Chakrit LAPAUDOMLOET

Zero Gravity

Thailand (泰國)

125

19-0834

Wanchai NARONGCHAI

Identity 1

Thailand (泰國)

126

19-0838

邱品呈Pin-Cheng CIOU

我的呈長日記ㄧ高中那一篇The Chapter OF My Growth Diary -High School times

Taiwan (台灣)

127

19-0842

加藤貴義Takayoshi KATO

middle of blanks and possibilities

Japan (日本)

128

19-0844

Vasil KOLEV

THIEF OF VOICES -

Bulgaria (保加利亞)

129

19-0851

Warisara APISAMPINWONG

"The Power of the Eastern Color No.4 "

Thailand (泰國)

130

19-0871

Vesna BOSKOVIC

"02/02/2020"

Montenegro (蒙特內哥羅)

131

19-0887

Supicha YANCHEVAT

This place

Thailand (泰國)

132

19-0890

Petcharaporn SOPAP

Way of life changing

Thailand (泰國)

133

19-0897

Pierre MATSAS

Enigma

France (法國)

134

19-0920

Kemal YILDIZ

Archival Documents-I

Turkey (土耳其)

135

19-0924

Nattnaeree BOONWARUTARAYA

Droplet 2

Thailand (泰國)

136

19-0925

Grzegorz BUGAJ

Coins and points

Poland (波蘭)

137

19-0933

Patipon SUPANPONG

Things and Traces in Memory No.2

Thailand (泰國)

138

19-0939

Teppong HONGSRIMUNG

Aesthetics of Culture

Thailand (泰國)

139

19-0957

Manuel SOLÍS

A 50 años la historia parece hacer memoria

Mexico (墨西哥)

140

19-0968

林宜炫Yi Hsuan LIN

自由Freedom

Taiwan (台灣)

141

19-0971

Marta LECH

15.11

Poland (波蘭)

142

19-0982

Shanatya TAHPOR

Remembrance no. 4

Thailand (泰國)

143

19-0991

Jakkee KONHKAEW

Title jarn jeng

Thailand (泰國)

144

19-0994

Maria Luisa ESTRADA SANCHEZ

Deriva n.2

Mexico (墨西哥)

145

19-1006

Teerawoot COM-ON

Safety first ?

Thailand (泰國)

146

19-1016

Jayant GAJERA

MECHANIZED INSTINCT- R-17

India (印度)

147

19-1019

陈行晔Xingye CHEN

旧日秋文Old autumn articles

China (中國)

148

19-1040

Mirjana TOMAŠEVIĆ

Hourglass

Serbia (塞爾維亞)

149

19-1042

Marco Antonio GARCIA ROSALES

Untitled

Mexico (墨西哥)

150

19-1043

Wojciech TYLBOR-KUBRAKIEWICZ

Nordland

Poland (波蘭)

151

19-1047

Anyelmaidelin ANYELMAIDELIN

network ghosts (Diptych)

Cuba (古巴)

152

19-1062

Walter JULE

Simultaneous Absence and Presence

Canada (加拿大)

153

19-1065

Diana MORALES GALICIA

Luz líquida

Mexico (墨西哥)

154

19-1077

So IMAIZUMI

I can't wait for chance with crouching start.

Japan (日本)

155

19-1094

王亭喧Ting-Shiuan WANG

遠遠關注著

Taiwan (台灣)

156

19-1105

Jan MOSKAŁA

Quiet Place

Poland (波蘭)

157

19-1110

林信源Hsin  Yuan LIN

逃過間隙片斷的角落

Taiwan (台灣)

158

19-1125

Jakub ZDEJSZY

Vanishing Memories No4

Poland (波蘭)

159

19-1137

Henrielle PAGKALIWANGAN

Timestamps

Philippines (菲律賓)

160

19-1140

Katarzyna GIELECKA-GRZEMSKA

In silent

Poland (波蘭)

161

19-1153

黄娇娥Ng KIOW NGOR

Gentle Silent Breeze

Singapore (新加坡)

162

19-1156

Jintu Mohan KALITA

Relationship

India (印度)

163

19-1165

陳昱儒Yu-Ju. CHEN,

咫尺千山路The castle of mind

Taiwan (台灣)

164

19-1179

Priyoum TATALTALUTALUKTALUKDTALUKDATALUKDAR

Struggle for survival;  Since 1449AD

India (印度)

165

19-1214

Alvaro BARRERA

Manto N° 2

Peru (秘魯)

166

19-1215

Skaluba SYBILLA

Dangerous limit of biological interference

Poland (波蘭)

回頂端